twelve-thirteen.com
top

It’s on!

Yayness! Gossip Girl is back! And Serena maybe pregnant? Or is it Blair? Hmmm… Gossip… Gossip… Want me to spoil the details? =)

Btw, what’s up with One Tree Hill guesting Britney Spears’ ex-hubby, Kevin Federline? I mean, c’mon? Ugh. I rather not comment.

One more thing, guess who will also be back this month on primetime television? Yeah baby, it’s Michael Scofield. Prison Break resumes on January 14 so better mark your calendar because the escape is on. =)

Related posts:

top

Back to Top